my bag

Save Gift Note

your bag is empty!

let's get you a catch!

giftbox, captain?

$8

  • Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks
  • Edvard Munch Rose Gold Mens Cufflinks

Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks OTAA The beauty of a cufflink is formed in the imagination of its artist and these OTAA Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks are a flawless fruition inspired by a revered Norwegian painter. Born in 1863, Edvard Munch became known for his psychological-themed styles. The enthralling brick-pattern design on these Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks is an inspired tribute to Munch's iconic flair. Intricately hand-chiselled from rhodium, these cufflinks boast a crisp angular cut and a rose gold finish. A sharp brick print adorns these cufflinks with a luxurious matte finish, with glossy gold details. The rose gold finishing on these cufflinks incites a warm palette that will add a blushing detail to your attire.    Colour : Rose Gold Cufflink Style : 671-CL Details Length of emblem face: 2.1 cm / 0.83 inches   Width of emblem face: 1.1 cm / 0.43 inches   Breadth of emblem face: 0.3 cm / 0.11 inches   Length of backing plates: 1.8 cm / 0.71 inches   Style of cufflink: bullet back   Includes a small cylinder at the back that rotates 90 degrees to hold the cufflink in place 671-CL

29.00 $29 USD

Quantity

The beauty of a cufflink is formed in the imagination of its artist and these OTAA Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks are a flawless fruition inspired by a revered Norwegian painter. Born in 1863, Edvard Munch became known for his psychological-themed styles. The enthralling brick-pattern design on these Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks is an inspired tribute to Munch's iconic flair. Intricately hand-chiselled from rhodium, these cufflinks boast a crisp angular cut and a rose gold finish. A sharp brick print adorns these cufflinks with a luxurious matte finish, with glossy gold details. The rose gold finishing on these cufflinks incites a warm palette that will add a blushing detail to your attire. 

 

Colour : Rose Gold

Cufflink Style : 671-CL

Length of emblem face: 2.1 cm / 0.83 inches

 

Width of emblem face: 1.1 cm / 0.43 inches

 

Breadth of emblem face: 0.3 cm / 0.11 inches

 

Length of backing plates: 1.8 cm / 0.71 inches

 

Style of cufflink: bullet back

 

Includes a small cylinder at the back that rotates 90 degrees to hold the cufflink in place

We’ve hand selected a special pigeon to fly our OTAA gear all around the world. If you’d like your delivery to be turbo charged, he also flies express. The problem is, we sometimes have trouble getting him back to HQ. Particularly if you live in the Maldives.

Australia

Our pigeon flies all around Australia for free.

  • Splashing $100 bucks or more?
    You’ll get free express shipping, 1-2 business days
    Have it shaken, not stirred, Mr. Bond
  • Free shipping: 3-7 business days.

USA

Free delivery to the US? No problems.

  • Drop $150 USD or more
    You’ll get free DHL Express shipping, 2-4 business days
    That’s basically how you live like Bradley Cooper
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

International

We ship globally.

  • Spend over $250 AUD
    Free DHL Express Shipping 3-5 business days
    Aka: the VIP treatment
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

Dispatch Times

When you place your order before 1pm AEST (Mon - Fri), our ninjas offer same day dispatch. If you order after 1pm AEST, we’ll get it sent out the very next day. It’s a guarantee!

For detailed shipping info based on your country, click here.

Edvard Munch Rose Gold Cufflinks has a rating of 5.0 stars based on 2 reviews.

Recommended for you

American Psycho Rose Gold Cufflinks

$29

Classic Rose Gold Rectangle Cufflinks

$32

Classic Silver Rectangle Cufflinks

$29

De Roger Rose Gold Rectangle Cufflinks

$29

Deadly Viper Rose Gold Cufflinks

$32

Reed Rose Gold Rectangle Cufflinks

$29

Rose Gold Textured Rectangular Bend Cufflinks

$32

Simon Bolivar Rose Gold Rectangle Cufflinks

$29