my bag

Save Gift Note

your bag is empty!

let's get you a catch!

giftbox, captain?

$7

  • Princes Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks
  • Princes Charles Rose Gold Mens Cufflinks

Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks OTAA

Nobility in design and exclusivity in execution are echoed through the details of OTAA's Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks. The oldest son of Queen Elizabeth II and Prince Philip, the Prince of Wales (born 1948) is a man of military mastery and intellectual strength. Bold in design and exquisite in detail, these Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks were curated to embolden your attire with greatness. These cufflinks are flawlessly hand-chiselled from rhodium and coated in a luxurious rose gold finish. Executed with immaculate precision, these cufflinks are adorned with a minimalist clean-line embellishment through the centre and an angular cut. The rose gold finish incites a warm palette that will add a blushing detail to your ensemble. 

 

Colour : Rose Gold

Cufflink Style : 553-CL

 

553-CL

28.00 $28 USD

Quantity

Nobility in design and exclusivity in execution are echoed through the details of OTAA's Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks. The oldest son of Queen Elizabeth II and Prince Philip, the Prince of Wales (born 1948) is a man of military mastery and intellectual strength. Bold in design and exquisite in detail, these Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks were curated to embolden your attire with greatness. These cufflinks are flawlessly hand-chiselled from rhodium and coated in a luxurious rose gold finish. Executed with immaculate precision, these cufflinks are adorned with a minimalist clean-line embellishment through the centre and an angular cut. The rose gold finish incites a warm palette that will add a blushing detail to your ensemble. 

 

Colour : Rose Gold

Cufflink Style : 553-CL

 

Length of emblem face: 1.5 cm / 0.59 inches

 

Width of emblem face: 1.5 cm / 0.59 inches

 

Breadth of emblem face: 0.3 cm / 0.11 inches

 

Length of backing plates: 1.8 cm / 0.71 inches

 

Style of cufflink: bullet back

 

Includes a small cylinder at the back that rotates 90 degrees to hold the cufflink in place

We’ve hand selected a special pigeon to fly our OTAA gear all around the world. If you’d like your delivery to be turbo charged, he also flies express. The problem is, we sometimes have trouble getting him back to HQ. Particularly if you live in the Maldives.

Australia

Our pigeon flies all around Australia for free.

  • Splashing $100 bucks or more?
    You’ll get free express shipping, 1-2 business days
    Have it shaken, not stirred, Mr. Bond
  • Free shipping: 3-7 business days.

USA

Free delivery to the US? No problems.

  • Drop $150 USD or more
    You’ll get free DHL Express shipping, 2-4 business days
    That’s basically how you live like Bradley Cooper
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

International

We ship globally.

  • Spend over $250 AUD
    Free DHL Express Shipping 3-5 business days
    Aka: the VIP treatment
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

Dispatch Times

When you place your order before 1pm AEST (Mon - Fri), our ninjas offer same day dispatch. If you order after 1pm AEST, we’ll get it sent out the very next day. It’s a guarantee!

For detailed shipping info based on your country, click here.

Prince Charles Rose Gold Cufflinks has a rating of 5.0 stars based on 2 reviews.

Recommended for you

James Clerk Maxwell Rose Gold Cufflinks

$35

James Watt Rose Gold Cufflinks

$35

Octavia Rose Gold Cufflinks

$28

Prince Harry Gold Cufflinks

$28

Prince William Antique Silver Cufflinks

$32

Reed Rose Gold Rectangle Cufflinks

$28

Toulouse Rose Gold Cufflinks

$32

Cuba Beach Flamingo Socks

$13