my bag

Save Gift Note

your bag is empty!

let's get you a catch!

giftbox, captain?

$7

  • J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks
  • J. K. Simmons Silver Mens Cufflinks

J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks OTAA

Immaculate design and precise execution are captured in the fruition of OTAA's J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks. Born in 1955, Simmons is a revered Hollywood actor with long standing success. Simmons' career has transcended decades to make him one of Hollywood's most continuously sought-after actors. Inspired by the man of ongoing relevance, these cufflinks pay tribute to the timeless class a well designed cufflink can inspire.

 

These J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks are flawlessly crafted from rhodium and finessed in a luxurious gloss silver coating. Impeccably hand-chiselled with expert precision, these cufflinks boast a dimensional surface with curved cut edges. The silver finishing will incite a cool palette to complete your ensemble with sophistication. A considered finish to a refined outfit, these J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks boast unparalleled quality.

Colour : Silver

Cufflink Style : 615-CL

 

615-CL

28.00 $28 USD

Quantity

Immaculate design and precise execution are captured in the fruition of OTAA's J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks. Born in 1955, Simmons is a revered Hollywood actor with long standing success. Simmons' career has transcended decades to make him one of Hollywood's most continuously sought-after actors. Inspired by the man of ongoing relevance, these cufflinks pay tribute to the timeless class a well designed cufflink can inspire.

 

These J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks are flawlessly crafted from rhodium and finessed in a luxurious gloss silver coating. Impeccably hand-chiselled with expert precision, these cufflinks boast a dimensional surface with curved cut edges. The silver finishing will incite a cool palette to complete your ensemble with sophistication. A considered finish to a refined outfit, these J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks boast unparalleled quality.

Colour : Silver

Cufflink Style : 615-CL

 

Length of emblem face: 2 cm / 0.78 inches

 

Width of emblem face: 2 cm / 0.78 inches

 

Breadth of emblem face: 0.2 cm / 0.07 inches

 

Length of backing plates: 1.8 cm / 0.71 inches

 

Style of cufflink: bullet back

 

Includes a small cylinder at the back that rotates 90 degrees to hold the cufflink in place

We’ve hand selected a special pigeon to fly our OTAA gear all around the world. If you’d like your delivery to be turbo charged, he also flies express. The problem is, we sometimes have trouble getting him back to HQ. Particularly if you live in the Maldives.

Australia

Our pigeon flies all around Australia for free.

  • Splashing $100 bucks or more?
    You’ll get free express shipping, 1-2 business days
    Have it shaken, not stirred, Mr. Bond
  • Free shipping: 3-7 business days.

USA

Free delivery to the US? No problems.

  • Drop $150 USD or more
    You’ll get free DHL Express shipping, 2-4 business days
    That’s basically how you live like Bradley Cooper
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

International

We ship globally.

  • Spend over $250 AUD
    Free DHL Express Shipping 3-5 business days
    Aka: the VIP treatment
  • Free shipping: 10-15 business days

Dispatch Times

When you place your order before 1pm AEST (Mon - Fri), our ninjas offer same day dispatch. If you order after 1pm AEST, we’ll get it sent out the very next day. It’s a guarantee!

For detailed shipping info based on your country, click here.

J. K. Simmons Silver Cufflinks has a rating of 5.0 stars based on 2 reviews.

Recommended for you

Frank Sinatra Silver Cufflinks

$32

J. K. Simmons Antique Brass Cufflinks

$28

J. K. Simmons Antique Copper Cufflinks

$28

J. K. Simmons Antique Silver Cufflinks

$28

J. K. Simmons Gold Cufflinks

$28

J. K. Simmons Rose Gold Cufflinks

$28

Octavia Silver Cufflinks

$28

Sir Stirling Moss Silver Cufflinks

$28